Bestseller Products
Comparable Products
-
SEIRIN® Acupuncture Needles - J-Type/D-Type
$14.97 - $15.97$14.97 $14.97 -
ptPro™ Dry Needles
$15.97$15.97 $15.97 -
Tai-Chi™ Singles Acupuncture Needles
$6.97 - $15.97$6.97 $6.97 -
SEIRIN® G-Type Sports Acupuncture Needle Short - 100/Box
$18.97 - $19.97$18.97 $18.97 -
SEIRIN L-Type Acupuncture Needles - 100/Box
$19.97$19.97 $19.97 -
Peace® Classic Acupuncture Needles – Box/100
$5.97$5.97 $5.97 -
Myotech 2.0 Elite Dry Needles 100ct
$27.57 - $37.57$27.57 $27.57 -
DBC™ Spring Singles Acupuncture Needles, Box Of 100
$5.97$5.97 $5.97 -
DBC™ ProMaxx Acupuncture Needles
$11.97$11.97 $11.97 -
DBC™ Spring 10 Bulk Acupuncture Needles, Box/1000
$27.97$27.97 $27.97
Tei-Shin Basic Spring Activated Cutaneous Probe
Video Modal Close
Tei-Shin Basic Spring Activated Cutaneous Probe
Item
176 0199
This item is out of stock
$12.97
This product is on backorder and is estimated to ship on Dec. 07, 2026
Details
Tei-Shin Basic Spring Activated Cutaneous Probe
A popular spring activated cutaneous probe for treating or locating trigger points, acu-points, or ear points. 4.2" x 0.3" dia handle, spring loaded rounded tip does not puncture the skin. The rounded head and sides may also be used for treatment (ie, scraping or rubbing). 4.2” x 0.3” dia handle.
Reviews